Match
Tr
ak
|
S11Q97-17-Fall
AYSO Region 97 - Newport Beach
Fall 2017
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
  
AYSO Area 11Q
  
AYSO Region 97
Home
Standings
U5 Boys
U6 Boys
U7 Boys
U8 Boys
U10 Boys
U5 Girls
U6 Girls
U7 Girls
U8 Girls
U10 Girls
Games
by Date - Time
by Division - Date
by Park-Field \ Date
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Playoff Games
T-by Division
T-by Date - Time
T-by Park \ Field
T-Finals Games
Export Games
Teams
All Teams
Extra Circuit Teams
Area Circuit Teams
Reports
Export Games
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Standings - Extra
#
Div
Team
G
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
+/-
Points
Points/g
Send Offs
Boys
297
246
83
1637
1398
239
1.84
8
5th
BU09
Jair Rochverger
( Newport Beach Surfers )
9
4
4
1
33
29
4
0
13
1.44
0
3rd
BU09
Lance McBride
3
1
2
0
6
6
0
0
13
4.33
0
2nd
BU09
Lance McBride
( Riptide )
9
6
2
1
29
15
14
0
19
2.11
0
1st
BU09
M Vrbas
3
3
0
0
6
2
4
0
9
3.00
0
2nd
BU09
Michael Vrbas
( NEWPORT UNITED )
12
7
1
4
28
14
14
0
25
2.08
0
3rd
BU09
Michael Vrbas
( NEWPORT UNITED )
8
3
3
2
22
24
-2
0
11
1.38
0
5th
BU09
Paul Hillson
( Newport Surf )
9
4
1
4
33
18
15
0
15
1.67
1
4th
BU09
Rob Dodman
( FC Newport )
9
5
3
1
13
13
0
0
16
1.78
0
3rd
BU09
Robert Stefano
( NEWPORT )
9
6
2
1
31
22
9
0
19
2.11
0
14th
BU09
Trevor wilson
( Newport Bull Dogs )
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
7th
BU09
Trevor wilson
( Newport Bull Dogs )
11
4
3
4
21
20
1
0
16
1.45
0
1st
BU10
B Skibby
2
1
0
1
5
4
1
0
4
2.00
0
3rd
BU10
Bruce Skibby
( Newport Extra )
11
6
3
2
24
19
5
0
20
1.82
0
6th
BU10
Bruce Skibby
( Newport Extra )
8
3
5
0
21
26
-5
0
9
1.13
0
4th
BU10
JAIR ROCHVERGER
( NEWPORT SURFERS )
7
3
4
0
16
16
0
0
9
1.29
0
8th
BU10
Julio Zunzunegui
( Riptide )
8
1
7
0
17
31
-14
0
3
0.38
0
3rd
BU10
Kris Reaser
( Crush FC )
7
5
2
0
21
11
10
0
15
2.14
0
2nd
BU10
Michael Vrbas
( NEWPORT UNITED )
11
8
2
1
32
10
22
0
25
2.27
0
4th
BU10
Michael Vrbas
( NEWPORT UNITED )
3
1
2
0
5
8
-3
0
3
1.00
0
4th
BU10
Richard Juge
( Crush FC )
7
4
2
1
21
10
11
0
13
1.86
0
4th
BU10
Richard Juge
( Crush FC )
8
3
4
1
29
27
2
0
10
1.25
0
3rd
BU10
Robert Stefano
( NEWPORT )
8
4
3
1
18
23
-5
0
13
1.63
0
5th
BU10
Shane Brosnan
( FC Newport )
10
5
4
1
15
15
0
0
16
1.60
0
2nd
BU10
Shane Brosnan
( FC Newport )
1
0
1
0
1
2
-1
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU10
Shane Brosnan
( FC Newport )
3
2
1
0
8
2
6
0
18
6.00
0
2nd
BU10
Trevor Wilson
( Newport Beach Extra )
7
4
1
2
21
6
15
0
14
2.00
0
2nd
BU10
Wilson
1
0
1
0
0
2
-2
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU10
Wilson
3
2
1
0
5
2
3
0
18
6.00
0
6th
BU11
Brian Marmaud
( FC Newport )
9
3
4
2
22
28
-6
0
11
1.22
0
11th
BU11
Bruce Skibby
11
1
8
2
13
27
-14
0
5
0.45
0
8th
BU11
Christian Morwood
( Riptide )
7
0
7
0
4
33
-29
0
0
0.00
0
6th
BU11
Jair Rochverger
( Newport Surfers )
9
3
3
3
18
18
0
0
12
1.33
0
5th
BU11
Jeffrey Muto
( Newport Gunners )
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU11
Jeffrey Muto
( Newport Gunners )
9
6
1
2
40
24
16
0
20
2.22
0
5th
BU11
Kris Reaser
( Crush FC )
8
4
4
0
25
17
8
0
12
1.50
0
6th
BU11
Michael Vrbas
( NEWPORT UNITED )
7
2
3
2
16
15
1
0
8
1.14
0
2nd
BU11
Michael Vrbas
( NEWPORT UNITED )
1
0
1
0
1
2
-1
0
0
0.00
0
1st
BU11
R Craig
2
2
0
0
11
4
7
0
6
3.00
0
9th
BU11
Rick Craig
13
5
6
2
49
37
12
0
17
1.31
0
2nd
BU11
Trevor Wilson
1
0
1
0
0
2
-2
0
0
0.00
0
3rd
BU11
Trevor Wilson
( Newport Extra Lightning )
7
4
2
1
13
7
6
0
13
1.86
0
1st
BU11
Trevor Wilson
3
2
0
1
6
2
4
0
22
7.33
0
7th
BU11
Trevor Wilson
1
0
1
0
1
7
-6
0
0
0.00
0
3rd
BU11
Verbas_M
3
1
1
1
2
2
0
0
13
4.33
0
6th
BU12
Bruce Skibby
( Riptide )
9
4
5
0
18
25
-7
0
12
1.33
0
3rd
BU12
Bruce Skibby
( Riptide )
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU12
Christian Morwood
( Crush FC )
9
8
1
0
39
16
23
0
24
2.67
0
3rd
BU12
Christian Morwood
( Crush FC (2nd B) )
3
1
2
0
3
6
-3
0
10
3.33
0
1st
BU12
Christian Morwood
( Crush FC )
10
6
2
2
39
18
21
0
20
2.00
0
3rd
BU12
Eijpen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU12
Jair Rochverger
3
1
1
1
5
4
1
0
15
5.00
0
8th
BU12
Jair Rochverger
( Newport Surfers )
9
2
5
2
19
22
-3
0
8
0.89
0
6th
BU12
Jair Rochverger
1
0
1
0
3
4
-1
0
0
0.00
0
6th
BU12
Jeremiah Kearns
( Crush FC )
7
3
4
0
11
22
-11
0
9
1.29
0
6th
BU12
Jeremy Kearns
( Riptide )
7
2
4
1
19
34
-15
0
7
1.00
0
4th
BU12
K GarcÃÂa
3
0
3
0
3
21
-18
0
0
0.00
0
9th
BU12
Kenji GarcÃÂa
12
2
10
0
13
47
-34
0
6
0.50
0
1st
BU12
Kris Reaser
( Crush FC )
9
8
1
0
40
11
29
0
24
2.67
0
10th
BU12
Terry Coville
( Vipers )
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
4th
BU12
Terry Coville
( Vipers )
9
5
3
1
24
21
3
0
16
1.78
0
3rd
BU12
Tom Roberts
7
4
2
1
22
15
7
0
13
1.86
0
4th
BU12
Tom Roberts
( Newport )
3
0
2
1
3
7
-4
0
1
0.33
0
7th
BU12
Wilfred Eijpen
( Newport Waves )
9
3
5
1
22
20
2
0
10
1.11
0
8th
BU13
Bruce SkibbyJr
( Newport Extra )
9
1
7
1
14
34
-20
0
4
0.44
0
2nd
BU13
Coville
3
2
1
0
4
3
1
0
16
5.33
0
3rd
BU13
Jeremy Kearns
( Crush FC )
10
6
2
2
27
13
14
0
20
2.00
0
2nd
BU13
Kearns
( U13B-3rd-B )
1
0
1
0
1
2
-1
0
1
1.00
0
9th
BU13
Kenji Garcia
10
2
8
0
21
37
-16
0
5
0.50
1
6th
BU13
Richard Juge III
( Riptide )
8
2
3
3
12
15
-3
+0.1
8.2
1.01
1
1st
BU13
T Coville
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
0
3
1.50
0
1st
BU13
Terry Coville
12
10
1
1
55
12
43
0
31
2.58
0
6th
BU13
Terry Coville
( Vipers )
9
4
5
0
22
20
2
0
12
1.33
0
4th
BU13
Terry Coville
8
3
2
3
14
14
0
0
12
1.50
0
11th
BU13
Tom Roberts
( Newport )
12
2
8
2
13
32
-19
0
8
0.67
0
1st
BU13
Trevor Wilson
( Newport Lightning. )
7
5
1
1
15
9
6
0
16
2.29
0
1st
BU13
Trevor Wilson
( Riptide )
3
2
0
1
4
0
4
0
22
7.33
0
1st
BU13
Trevor Wilson
( Riptide )
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
0
10
10.00
0
9th
BU14
Gil Ward
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
5th
BU14
Gil Ward
9
5
3
1
15
16
-1
0
16
1.78
0
8th
BU14
Paul Hillson
7
0
7
0
5
28
-23
0
-1
-0.14
1
8th
BU14
Terry Coville
( Vipers )
7
0
6
1
6
20
-14
0
0
0.00
1
4th
BU14
Tom Roberts
( Newport )
7
2
4
1
14
15
-1
0
7
1.00
0
7th
BU14
Trevor Wilson
( Crush FC )
7
0
5
2
1
11
-10
0
2
0.29
0
1st
BU14
Trevor Wilson
( Crush FC )
7
6
0
1
18
4
14
0
18
2.57
1
2nd
BU16
Andrew Evans
( Brexit Bombers )
7
5
2
0
24
14
10
0
15
2.14
0
6th
BU16
Danny Aguilar
( Real Newport )
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
7th
BU16
John Fay
( Kool-Aid )
8
4
2
2
24
14
10
0
14
1.75
0
5th
BU16
John Fay
( Newport )
2
1
0
1
8
4
4
0
4
2.00
0
3rd
BU16
K Preston
3
1
2
0
4
9
-5
0
11
3.67
0
12th
BU16
Preston Kenney
8
4
4
0
27
19
8
0
12
1.50
0
14th
BU16
Preston Kenney
( The Blue Team )
8
2
5
1
16
41
-25
0
6
0.75
1
3rd
BU16
Richard Juge
( Black Cold Chilli Peppers )
6
4
2
0
28
14
14
0
12
2.00
0
1st
BU16
Richard Juge
( Keepers )
6
5
0
1
25
11
14
0
16
2.67
0
1st
BU16
Richard Juge III
( Keepers FC )
9
9
0
0
56
2
54
0
27
3.00
0
1st
BU16
TBD
( Keepers )
6
5
0
1
24
2
22
0
16
2.67
0
3rd
BU19
John Fay
( The Kaitos )
9
6
1
2
37
26
11
0
20
2.22
0
1st
BU19
John Fay
9
7
1
1
41
18
23
0
22
2.44
0
2nd
BU19
Michael Vrbas
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
0
2
2.00
1
4th
BU19
Michael Vrbas
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
4th
BU19
Paul Hillson
5
3
2
0
18
12
6
0
9
1.80
0
1st
BU19
Richard Juge
( Keepers )
7
6
1
0
36
19
17
+0.1
18.2
2.59
0
1st
BU19
Richard Juge
( Keepers )
3
3
0
0
11
1
10
0
29
9.67
0
7th
BU19
Vince Catalfamo
( Warriors )
2
0
2
0
4
10
-6
0
0
0.00
0
3rd
BU19
Vince Catalfamo
( Warriors )
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Girls
284
255
90
1280
1099
181
2.13
2
4th
GU09
1F-J Grant
1
0
1
0
0
1
-1
0
0
0.00
0
4th
GU09
Achak
3
0
3
0
1
9
-8
0
1
0.33
0
6th
GU09
Amirie Jayme
( Siver Bullets )
9
4
2
3
23
12
11
0
15
1.67
0
4th
GU09
Amirie Jayme
( Siver Bullets )
3
0
3
0
0
4
-4
0
0
0.00
0
3rd
GU09
Bijan Achak
( Sunset Cruisers )
6
4
1
1
15
3
12
0
13
2.17
0
4th
GU09
Brett Eckles
( Riptide )
9
5
1
3
30
14
16
0
18
2.00
0
1st
GU09
Brett Eckles
( Riptide )
4
3
0
1
9
2
7
0
32
8.00
0
3rd
GU09
Brett Woods
( Newport Mesa )
8
5
2
1
27
15
12
0
16
2.00
0
2nd
GU09
J Grant
2
1
0
1
11
3
8
0
4
2.00
0
10th
GU09
Jeff Grant
11
3
7
1
20
38
-18
0
10
0.91
0
14th
GU09
Kevin O'Neil
12
1
9
2
11
44
-33
0
5
0.42
0
1st
GU09
Melissa Morris
( Newport Jailbreakers )
9
8
1
0
29
8
21
+0.1
24.2
2.68
0
3rd
GU09
Melissa Morris
( Newport Jailbreakers )
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
+0.1
0.2
0.00
0
4th
GU09
Tom McDaniel
( Riptide )
10
4
5
1
14
15
-1
0
13
1.30
0
4th
GU09
Tom McDaniel
3
0
2
1
1
6
-5
0
4
1.33
0
1st
GU09
Woods
2
2
0
0
6
0
6
0
19
9.50
0
6th
GU10
Bijan Achak
8
1
7
0
5
42
-37
0
3
0.38
0
6th
GU10
Bijan Achak
( Sunset Cruisers )
9
5
4
0
14
18
-4
0
15
1.67
0
3rd
GU10
Bijan Achak
3
1
2
0
4
6
-2
0
10
3.33
0
3rd
GU10
Brett Eckles
( Riptide )
8
6
2
0
34
11
23
0
18
2.25
0
3rd
GU10
Eckles
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
13th
GU10
Jeff Grant
( Newport Crushers )
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
6th
GU10
Jeff Grant
( Newport Crushers )
7
2
5
0
8
15
-7
0
6
0.86
0
2nd
GU10
M Solomon
3
1
0
2
6
5
1
0
5
1.67
0
2nd
GU10
Marek
( U10G-4th-B )
1
0
1
0
1
4
-3
0
1
1.00
0
6th
GU10
Marshall Solomon
( Bandits )
12
4
3
5
18
11
7
+0.4
17.8
1.45
0
3rd
GU10
Marshall Solomon
( Newport Bandits )
8
5
3
0
23
6
17
0
15
1.88
0
4th
GU10
melissa morris
( Jailbreakers )
10
4
4
2
23
25
-2
0
14
1.40
0
1st
GU10
Michael Murphy
( Riptide )
9
9
0
0
39
7
32
0
27
3.00
0
1st
GU10
Michael Murphy
3
2
0
1
6
2
4
0
22
7.33
0
1st
GU10
Michael Murphy
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
8
8.00
0
3rd
GU10
Morris
3
2
1
0
10
5
5
0
18
6.00
0
6th
GU10
Ryan Marek
( Crush FC )
4
1
3
0
4
12
-8
0
3
0.75
0
4th
GU10
Ryan Marek
( Crush FC )
7
4
3
0
21
15
6
0
12
1.71
0
1st
GU11
Alex Forman
( Riptide )
7
7
0
0
16
1
15
0
21
3.00
0
4th
GU11
Alex Forman
( Riptide )
3
0
2
1
1
5
-4
0
4
1.33
0
1st
GU11
Alex Forman
( Crush FC )
5
4
0
1
15
2
13
0
13
2.60
0
3rd
GU11
Brett Eckles
( Riptide )
9
7
2
0
28
18
10
0
21
2.33
0
11th
GU11
David O'Shea
( Newport Ninja )
13
3
7
3
22
45
-23
0
12
0.92
0
6th
GU11
David O'Shea
8
1
6
1
5
18
-13
0
4
0.50
0
3rd
GU11
Grant
3
1
1
1
6
6
0
0
15
5.00
0
2nd
GU11
Grant
1
0
1
0
1
2
-1
0
1
1.00
0
4th
GU11
Jeff Grant
( Newport Crushers )
7
3
4
0
13
13
0
+0.1
9.2
1.30
0
2nd
GU11
Kate Ball
( Jailbreakers )
9
8
1
0
28
3
25
0
24
2.67
0
1st
GU11
Kate Ball
3
2
0
1
7
2
5
0
24
8.00
0
1st
GU11
Kate Ball
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
0
9
9.00
0
4th
GU11
Marshall Solomon
( Newport Surf )
9
4
1
4
16
9
7
0
16
1.78
0
4th
GU11
Marshall Solomon
3
0
3
0
2
7
-5
0
0
0.00
0
6th
GU11
Michael Murphy
( Crush FC )
7
2
4
1
11
15
-4
0
7
1.00
0
9th
GU11
Richard Juge
( Newport Riptide )
9
1
6
2
8
18
-10
0
4
0.44
1
7th
GU11
Troy Golshan
( Newport )
9
2
5
2
9
24
-15
0
8
0.89
0
1st
GU12
Brett Eckles
( Riptide )
9
7
1
1
23
9
14
0
22
2.44
0
2nd
GU12
Brett Eckles
( Riptide )
6
4
1
1
27
10
17
0
13
2.17
0
11th
GU12
Catherine Ball
1
0
1
0
0
5
-5
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
GU12
Eckles
1
0
1
0
2
3
-1
0
2
2.00
0
1st
GU12
Eckles
3
3
0
0
14
6
8
0
27
9.00
0
8th
GU12
Gil Ward
10
3
6
1
14
15
-1
0
10
1.00
0
5th
GU12
Ingrid Yankauskas
( Riptide )
8
0
7
1
5
26
-21
0
1
0.13
0
5th
GU12
Ingrid Yankauskas
( Crush FC )
5
1
4
0
5
9
-4
0
3
0.60
0
2nd
GU12
Jeff Grant
1
0
1
0
2
3
-1
0
2
2.00
0
1st
GU12
Jeff Grant
( Newport Crushers )
9
7
0
2
34
6
28
0
23
2.56
0
1st
GU12
Jeff Grant
3
3
0
0
10
0
10
0
29
9.67
0
6th
GU12
Marshall Solomon
( Newport Surf )
9
2
5
2
15
16
-1
0
8
0.89
0
2nd
GU12
Marshall Solomon
( Newport Surf )
1
0
1
0
0
2
-2
0
0
0.00
0
3rd
GU12
Marshall Solomon
( Newport Surf )
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
5th
GU12
Troy Golshan
10
6
3
1
22
9
13
0
19
1.90
0
2nd
GU13
3E-M Lane
1
0
1
0
0
1
-1
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
GU13
Brett Eckles
3
1
1
1
2
3
-1
0
13
4.33
0
4th
GU13
Brett Eckles
( Riptide )
7
4
2
1
18
8
10
0
13
1.86
0
2nd
GU13
Carlos Lara
4
2
0
2
6
4
2
0
8
2.00
3rd
GU13
David Chong
( Newport GU13 )
10
5
2
3
13
7
6
0
18
1.80
0
4th
GU13
David Chong
3
0
3
0
3
8
-5
0
0
0.00
0
7th
GU13
David Chong
9
2
5
2
8
12
-4
0
8
0.89
0
3rd
GU13
Frainie
3
1
1
1
2
4
-2
0
12
4.00
0
1st
GU13
Ingrid / Michael Yankauskas
( Crush FC )
6
5
0
1
21
6
15
+0.1
16.2
2.68
0
4th
GU13
Ingrid / Michael Yankauskas
( Crush FC (1st B) )
3
0
2
1
1
3
-2
0
4
1.33
0
3rd
GU13
Jeff Grant
( Newport Shredders )
11
7
2
2
34
9
25
0
23
2.09
0
2nd
GU13
Jeff Grant
( Newport Shredders )
3
2
1
0
2
3
-1
0
16
5.33
0
2nd
GU13
Jeff Grant
( Newport Shredders )
1
0
1
0
1
2
-1
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
GU13
Keith Frainie
( Newport Extra )
7
5
1
1
16
4
12
0
16
2.29
0
6th
GU13
Kris Reaser
( Riptide )
10
0
7
3
6
20
-14
0
3
0.30
0
4th
GU13
Kris Reaser
1
0
1
0
0
1
-1
0
0
0.00
0
3rd
GU13
M Lane
2
0
2
0
1
5
-4
0
0
0.00
0
10th
GU13
Melissa Lane
( NEWPORT )
12
2
10
0
8
45
-37
0
6
0.50
0
2nd
GU13
rebecca Tierney
( Newport )
9
6
2
1
12
12
0
0
19
2.11
0
9th
GU13
rebecca Tierney
( Newport )
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
6th
GU13
Scott Osumi
( Newport Shredders )
7
2
3
2
8
10
-2
0
8
1.14
0
6th
GU14
David Nowlan
( Riptide )
6
1
3
2
3
12
-9
0
5
0.83
0
1st
GU14
Ingrid Yankauskas
10
8
1
1
40
7
33
0
25
2.50
0
1st
GU14
Jeff Grant
( Newport Riptide )
8
7
0
1
27
2
25
0
22
2.75
0
2nd
GU14
Jeff Grant
1
0
1
0
0
2
-2
0
0
0.00
0
9th
GU14
Michael Murphy
( Crush FC )
9
1
8
0
5
27
-22
+0.2
3.4
0.36
0
4th
GU14
Michael Murphy
( Crush FC )
3
0
3
0
0
3
-3
0
0
0.00
0
6th
GU14
Preston Kenney
( Newport Stampede )
8
1
4
3
13
20
-7
0
6
0.75
0
2nd
GU14
Rebecca Tierney
( Orange crush )
7
5
1
1
18
10
8
0
16
2.29
0
8th
GU14
Sean Ellis
( Newport )
7
1
5
1
9
20
-11
0
4
0.57
0
4th
GU14
Tierney
3
0
3
0
1
13
-12
0
1
0.33
0
7th
GU14
W Preston Kenney
14
7
7
0
25
26
-1
0
21
1.50
0
4th
GU14
W Preston Kenney
3
0
3
0
1
6
-5
0
0
0.00
0
5th
GU16
Billy Rivard
( Kool-Aid )
7
4
3
0
18
20
-2
0
12
1.71
0
11th
GU16
DROPPED
1
0
1
0
0
1
-1
0
0
0.00
0
1st
GU16
E Rans
3
2
0
1
7
1
6
0
23
7.67
0
1st
GU16
E Rans
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
8
8.00
0
8th
GU16
Eric Rans
9
3
6
0
13
20
-7
0
33
3.67
0
5th
GU16
Eric Rans
9
5
0
4
29
12
17
0
19
2.11
0
9th
GU16
Eric Rans
6
3
1
2
14
7
7
0
11
1.83
0
6th
GU16
Jeremy Kearns
( Newport FC )
7
2
5
0
10
20
-10
0
6
0.86
0
6th
GU16
Matthew Eimers
8
7
1
0
30
11
19
0
21
2.62
0
3rd
GU16
Rebecca Tierney
( Newport )
1
1
0
0
11
0
11
0
3
3.00
0
2nd
GU16
Scott Osumi
( Fighting Pidgeons )
9
7
2
0
35
9
26
0
67
7.44
0
9th
GU19
Matt Eimers
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
8th
GU19
Mike Sinacori
( FIGHTING PIGEONS II )
7
4
1
2
30
16
14
0
13
1.86
1
0
2
1
1
3
-2
1.67
0
Girls
0
2
1
1
3
-2
1.67
0
4th
GU14
Marcos Aguilar
3
0
2
1
1
3
-2
0
5
1.67
0
0
3
0
2
13
-11
0.67
0
Boys
0
3
0
2
13
-11
0.67
0
4th
BU14
Anguiano
3
0
3
0
2
13
-11
0
2
0.67
0
1
1
1
3
2
1
4.33
0
Girls
1
1
1
3
2
1
4.33
0
3rd
GU14
Shannon Boothroyd
3
1
1
1
3
2
1
0
13
4.33
0
2
0
1
7
0
7
7.67
0
Boys
2
0
1
7
0
7
7.67
0
1st
BU14
P Cerecedes
3
2
0
1
7
0
7
0
23
7.67
0
1
1
1
5
2
3
4.67
0
Girls
1
1
1
5
2
3
4.67
0
2nd
GU14
Andrea Dabrow
3
1
1
1
5
2
3
0
14
4.67
0
2
2
0
12
7
5
4.50
0
Boys
2
2
0
12
7
5
4.50
0
3rd
BU14
Rudy Palos
4
2
2
0
12
7
5
0
18
4.50
0
2
1
0
2
1
1
5.33
0
Girls
2
1
0
2
1
1
5.33
0
2nd
GU14
Mark Gibson
3
2
1
0
2
1
1
0
16
5.33
0
3
0
0
5
1
4
8.33
0
Girls
3
0
0
5
1
4
8.33
0
1st
GU14
Jeff Grant
3
3
0
0
5
1
4
0
25
8.33
0
2
2
0
7
6
1
4.75
0
Boys
2
2
0
7
6
1
4.75
0
2nd
BU14
Jack Gupton
4
2
2
0
7
6
1
0
19
4.75
0
1
0
2
4
1
3
6.00
0
Girls
1
0
2
4
1
3
6.00
0
2nd
GU14
Jason Ingebrigsten
3
1
0
2
4
1
3
0
18
6.00
0
0
3
0
1
8
-7
0.33
0
Girls
0
3
0
1
8
-7
0.33
0
4th
GU14
Jason Jensen
3
0
3
0
1
8
-7
0
1
0.33
0
2
0
1
6
2
4
7.33
0
Girls
2
0
1
6
2
4
7.33
0
1st
GU14
Paul Kirby
3
2
0
1
6
2
4
0
22
7.33
0
3
0
0
8
0
8
9.33
0
Boys
3
0
0
8
0
8
9.33
0
1st
BU14
Michael Koch
3
3
0
0
8
0
8
0
28
9.33
0
1
2
0
3
6
-3
3.00
0
Boys
1
2
0
3
6
-3
3.00
0
3rd
BU14
Bruno Leal
3
1
2
0
3
6
-3
0
9
3.00
0
4
0
0
11
5
6
9.00
0
Boys
4
0
0
11
5
6
9.00
0
1st
BU14
David Luziarga
4
4
0
0
11
5
6
0
36
9.00
0
1
2
0
3
6
-3
3.33
0
Girls
1
2
0
3
6
-3
3.33
0
3rd
GU14
Mike Merli
3
1
2
0
3
6
-3
0
10
3.33
0
2
0
1
4
0
4
7.33
0
Girls
2
0
1
4
0
4
7.33
0
1st
GU14
Jason Pascua
3
2
0
1
4
0
4
0
22
7.33
0
0
2
1
0
4
-4
1.33
0
Boys
0
2
1
0
4
-4
1.33
0
3rd
BU14
Michael Plumb
3
0
2
1
0
4
-4
0
4
1.33
0
0
2
1
0
5
-5
1.33
0
Boys
0
2
1
0
5
-5
1.33
0
4th
BU14
Tom Radmilovich
3
0
2
1
0
5
-5
0
4
1.33
0
1
0
2
4
3
1
5.67
0
Girls
1
0
2
4
3
1
5.67
0
2nd
GU14
Rudy Ramirez
3
1
0
2
4
3
1
0
17
5.67
0
2
1
0
2
1
1
5.33
0
Boys
2
1
0
2
1
1
5.33
0
2nd
BU14
Miguel Ramos
3
2
1
0
2
1
1
0
16
5.33
0
2
0
1
7
0
7
7.67
0
Boys
2
0
1
7
0
7
7.67
0
2nd
BU14
Sergio Rodriguez
3
2
0
1
7
0
7
0
23
7.67
0
3
0
0
3
0
3
8.00
0
Girls
3
0
0
3
0
3
8.00
0
1st
GU14
Richard Root
3
3
0
0
3
0
3
0
24
8.00
0
1
2
1
8
14
-6
4.50
0
Boys
1
2
1
8
14
-6
4.50
0
4th
BU14
Kevin Sequeira
4
1
2
1
8
14
-6
0
18
4.50
0
0
3
0
0
3
-3
0.00
0
Girls
0
3
0
0
3
-3
0.00
0
4th
GU14
Tom Tomaiko
3
0
3
0
0
3
-3
0
0
0.00
0
0
3
0
0
8
-8
0.00
0
Girls
0
3
0
0
8
-8
0.00
0
4th
GU14
Nicholas van der Walt
3
0
3
0
0
8
-8
0
0
0.00
0
0
3
1
5
11
-6
2.00
0
Boys
0
3
1
5
11
-6
2.00
0
5th
BU14
Chad Weiss
4
0
3
1
5
11
-6
0
8
2.00
0
1
2
0
1
2
-1
2.67
0
Girls
1
2
0
1
2
-1
2.67
0
3rd
GU14
Scott Wilson
3
1
2
0
1
2
-1
0
8
2.67
0
1
1
1
2
2
0
4.00
0
Girls
1
1
1
2
2
0
4.00
0
3rd
GU14
Jenn Yocono
3
1
1
1
2
2
0
0
12
4.00
0
148
151
56
723
733
-10
3.17
5
Boys
78
81
28
428
438
-10
3.24
5
1st
BU09
2nd Group A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU09
2nd Group B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU09
Alfredo Quintanar
1
0
1
0
3
5
-2
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU09
Bradley Otoupalik
1
0
1
0
0
1
-1
0
0
0.00
0
1st
BU09
Brian White
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
3.00
0
1st
BU09
1st Group A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU09
2nd Group A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
1st
BU10
1st Group A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
1st
BU10
1st Group A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU10
1st Group B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU10
1st Group B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
1st
BU10
2nd Group A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU10
2nd Group B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU10
Aguilar_L
1
0
1
0
1
3
-2
0
0
0.00
0
1st
BU10
Alan Jara
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
0
3
3.00
0
2nd
BU10
Ali Sedehi
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
0
3
3.00
0
2nd
BU10
Area E
1
0
1
0
0
4
-4
0
0
0.00
0
3rd
BU10
Area E
3
2
1
0
7
11
-4
0
18
6.00
0
4th
BU10
Area E
3
0
3
0
5
13
-8
0
5
1.67
0
2nd
BU10
Area K
1
0
1
0
3
4
-1
0
3
3.00
0
2nd
BU10
Area K
3
2
1
0
7
6
1
0
18
6.00
0
1st
BU10
Area K
3
2
0
1
11
3
8
0
24
8.00
0
1st
BU10
Area L
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
0
9
9.00
0
4th
BU10
Area L
3
0
3
0
5
11
-6
0
5
1.67
0
2nd
BU10
Area L
3
2
1
0
7
6
1
0
20
6.67
0
3rd
BU10
Area Q
3
1
1
1
7
9
-2
0
15
5.00
0
4th
BU10
Area Q
3
0
3
0
6
12
-6
0
6
2.00
0
1st
BU10
Area R
3
3
0
0
13
1
12
0
29
9.67
0
1st
BU10
Area R
1
1
0
0
4
2
2
0
9
9.00
0
3rd
BU10
Area R
3
1
1
1
9
7
2
0
16
5.33
0
1st
BU10
Area S
3
2
0
1
9
7
2
0
23
7.67
0
1st
BU10
Area S
1
1
0
0
4
3
1
0
9
9.00
0
3rd
BU10
Area S
3
1
1
1
5
10
-5
0
14
4.67
0
4th
BU10
Area V
3
0
3
0
4
9
-5
0
4
1.33
0
2nd
BU10
Area V
3
1
1
1
7
8
-1
0
15
5.00
0
1st
BU10
Area V
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
0
10
10.00
0
1st
BU10
Area Z
3
2
1
0
13
4
9
0
19
6.33
0
2nd
BU10
Area Z
1
0
1
0
2
4
-2
0
2
2.00
0
2nd
BU10
Area Z
3
1
0
2
8
6
2
0
19
6.33
0
2nd
BU10
Area Z
1
0
1
0
2
3
-1
0
2
2.00
0
1st
BU11
1st Group A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU11
1st Group B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
4th
BU11
BYE
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU11
Cynthia Millsaps
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
0
3
3.00
0
1st
BU11
Eric Gildenhuys
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU11
Garcia_A
1
0
1
0
1
3
-2
0
0
0.00
0
1st
BU12
1st Group A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
1st
BU12
1st Group A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU12
1st Group B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU12
1st Group B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
1st
BU12
2nd Group A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU12
2nd Group B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
4th
BU12
Area E
3
0
3
0
1
22
-21
0
1
0.33
0
3rd
BU12
Area E
3
1
2
0
5
15
-10
0
11
3.67
0
1st
BU12
Area K
3
2
0
1
9
3
6
0
21
7.00
0
1st
BU12
Area K
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
0
9
9.00
0
1st
BU12
Area K
1
1
0
0
6
2
4
0
9
9.00
0
2nd
BU12
Area K
3
1
1
1
11
4
7
0
16
5.33
0
1st
BU12
Area L
3
3
0
0
10
6
4
0
25
8.33
0
2nd
BU12
Area L
1
0
1
0
2
5
-3
0
2
2.00
0
3rd
BU12
Area L
3
0
1
2
5
6
-1
0
11
3.67
0
3rd
BU12
Area Q
3
1
1
1
9
3
6
0
15
5.00
0
4th
BU12
Area Q
3
0
2
1
4
9
-5
0
7
2.33
0
2nd
BU12
Area R
3
2
1
0
8
3
5
0
20
6.67
0
1st
BU12
Area R
3
2
0
1
4
2
2
0
21
7.00
0
2nd
BU12
Area R
1
0
1
0
1
3
-2
0
1
1.00
0
2nd
BU12
Area R
1
0
1
0
2
6
-4
0
2
2.00
0
4th
BU12
Area S
3
0
2
1
3
6
-3
0
6
2.00
0
3rd
BU12
Area S
3
1
2
0
6
11
-5
0
11
3.67
0
2nd
BU12
Area V
3
1
0
2
8
6
2
0
20
6.67
0
4th
BU12
Area V
3
0
3
0
3
7
-4
0
3
1.00
0
2nd
BU12
Area V
1
0
1
0
2
10
-8
0
2
2.00
0
2nd
BU12
Area Z
3
2
1
0
12
3
9
0
19
6.33
0
1st
BU12
Area Z
3
3
0
0
14
6
8
0
27
9.00
0
1st
BU12
Area Z
1
1
0
0
10
2
8
0
9
9.00
0
1st
BU12
Area Z
1
1
0
0
5
2
3
0
9
9.00
0
1st
BU12
Walpole_D
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
3.00
0
2nd
BU12
Worden_W
1
0
1
0
0
1
-1
0
0
0.00
0
1st
BU12
0-Winner Pool C
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
0
3
3.00
0
1st
BU13
1st Pool A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU13
1st Pool B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU13
2nd Highest Points
1
0
1
0
2
3
-1
0
2
2.00
0
1st
BU13
2nd Pool A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU13
2nd Pool B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
1st
BU13
3rd Highest Points
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU13
4th Highest Points
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU13
Andre Ingram
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
3.00
0
3rd
BU13
David Telling
1
0
1
0
0
2
-2
0
0
0.00
0
3rd
BU13
Frank Destra
1
0
1
0
0
1
-1
0
0
0.00
0
1st
BU13
Highest Points
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
0
9
9.00
0
1st
BU14
1st Pool A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU14
1st Pool B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
1st
BU14
2nd Pool A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU14
2nd Pool B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
4th
BU14
Area E
3
0
2
1
4
7
-3
0
7
2.33
0
3rd
BU14
Area E
3
1
1
1
6
7
-1
0
15
5.00
1
2nd
BU14
Area K
3
1
0
2
7
5
2
0
19
6.33
0
2nd
BU14
Area K
3
1
1
1
6
5
1
0
16
5.33
0
1st
BU14
Area K
1
1
0
0
4
2
2
0
9
9.00
0
1st
BU14
Area K
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
0
9
9.00
0
2nd
BU14
Area L
3
2
1
0
8
5
3
0
19
6.33
0
2nd
BU14
Area L
1
0
1
0
1
3
-2
0
1
1.00
0
3rd
BU14
Area L
3
1
1
1
3
3
0
0
13
4.33
0
3rd
BU14
Area Q
3
1
2
0
4
10
-6
0
9
3.00
1
4th
BU14
Area Q
3
0
3
0
1
12
-11
0
1
0.33
0
2nd
BU14
Area R
1
0
1
0
0
6
-6
0
0
0.00
0
1st
BU14
Area R
3
2
0
1
5
2
3
0
21
7.00
0
2nd
BU14
Area R
1
0
1
0
1
2
-1
0
1
1.00
0
1st
BU14
Area R
3
2
0
1
7
5
2
0
22
7.33
0
2nd
BU14
Area S
3
2
1
0
6
3
3
0
19
6.33
0
2nd
BU14
Area S
1
0
1
0
2
4
-2
0
2
2.00
0
4th
BU14
Area S
3
0
2
1
3
8
-5
0
4
1.33
2
3rd
BU14
Area V
3
1
2
0
6
6
0
0
12
4.00
0
4th
BU14
Area V
3
0
3
0
1
7
-6
0
1
0.33
0
1st
BU14
Area Z
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
0
8
8.00
0
1st
BU14
Area Z
3
3
0
0
14
6
8
0
27
9.00
0
1st
BU14
Area Z
3
2
0
1
15
5
10
0
25
8.33
0
1st
BU14
Area Z
1
1
0
0
6
0
6
0
10
10.00
0
8th
BU14
Bye
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
4th
BU14
Carlos Navarro
1
0
1
0
0
1
-1
0
-2
-2.00
1
3rd
BU14
Doug Jankowski
1
0
1
0
0
4
-4
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU14
Greg Sarnecki
1
0
1
0
0
3
-3
0
0
0.00
0
Girls
70
70
28
295
295
0
3.09
0
1st
GU09
1st Group A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
1st
GU09
1st Group A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
GU09
1st Group B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
GU09
1st Group B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
1st
GU09
2nd Group A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
GU09
2nd Group B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
1st
GU09
1st Group A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
GU09
2nd Group B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
GU09
1st Group B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
1st
GU09
2nd Group A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
1st
GU10
1st Group A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
GU10
1st Group B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
1st
GU10
2nd Group A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
GU10
2nd Group B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
1st
GU10
Area E
3
2
1
0
5
2
3
0
19
6.33
0
3rd
GU10
Area E
3
1
2
0
4
6
-2
0
10
3.33
0
2nd
GU10
Area E
1
0
1
0
3
5
-2
0
3
3.00
0
1st
GU10
Area K
3
2
1
0
8
5
3
0
21
7.00
0
4th
GU10
Area K
3
0
2
1
1
3
-2
0
5
1.67
0
2nd
GU10
Area K
1
0
1
0
1
7
-6
0
1
1.00
0
1st
GU10
Area L
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
8
8.00
0
2nd
GU10
Area L
3
0
0
3
4
4
0
0
14
4.67
0
2nd
GU10
Area L
3
2
1
0
9
12
-3
0
20
6.67
0
1st
GU10
Area L
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
0
8
8.00
0
2nd
GU10
Area Q
3
2
1
0
10
7
3
0
20
6.67
0
3rd
GU10
Area Q
3
1
1
1
4
4
0
0
14
4.67
0
2nd
GU10
Area Q
1
0
1
0
0
1
-1
0
0
0.00
0
3rd
GU10
Area R
3
1
2
0
4
6
-2
0
11
3.67
0
3rd
GU10
Area R
3
0
1
2
5
6
-1
0
11
3.67
0
1st
GU10
Area S
1
1
0
0
7
1
6
0
9
9.00
0
1st
GU10
Area S
3
2
0
1
6
4
2
0
22
7.33
0
1st
GU10
Area S
3
2
0
1
13
5
8
0
23
7.67
0
1st
GU10
Area S
1
1
0
0
5
3
2
0
9
9.00
0
4th
GU10
Area V
3
0
2
1
4
7
-3
0
7
2.33
0
4th
GU10
Area V
3
0
1
2
3
4
-1
0
10
3.33
0
2nd
GU10
Area Z
3
2
1
0
5
6
-1
0
17
5.67
0
4th
GU10
Area Z
3
1
2
0
2
6
-4
0
9
3.00
0
2nd
GU10
Area Z
1
0
1
0
1
2
-1
0
1
1.00
0
2nd
GU10
2nd Group A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
1st
GU10
1st Group A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
1st
GU11
1st Group A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
GU11
1st Group B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
GU11
2nd Flight 2A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
1st
GU11
1st Flight 1A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
GU11
2nd Flight 1A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
1st
GU11
1st Flight 2A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
1st
GU12
1st Group A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
1st
GU12
1st Group A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
GU12
1st Group B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
GU12
1st Group B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
GU12
2nd Group A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
4th
GU12
2nd Group B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
1st
GU12
Area E
1
1
0
0
9
1
8
0
9
9.00
0
3rd
GU12
Area E
3
1
2
0
3
4
-1
0
10
3.33
0
2nd
GU12
Area E
3
2
1
0
6
2
4
0
19
6.33
0
1st
GU12
Area K
3
3
0
0
5
0
5
0
26
8.67
0
1st
GU12
Area K
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
0
8
8.00
0
1st
GU12
Area K
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
0
10
10.00
0
1st
GU12
Area K
3
3
0
0
6
1
5
0
26
8.67
0
2nd
GU12
Area L
1
0
1
0
0
3
-3
0
0
0.00
0
3rd
GU12
Area L
3
1
2
0
2
4
-2
0
8
2.67
0
1st
GU12
Area L
3
3
0
0
7
2
5
0
26
8.67
0
2nd
GU12
Area Q
3
2
1
0
4
3
1
0
17
5.67
0
1st
GU12
Area Q
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
0
9
9.00
0
3rd
GU12
Area Q
3
0
2
1
1
4
-3
0
4
1.33
0
2nd
GU12
Area R
3
2
1
0
4
3
1
0
17
5.67
0
2nd
GU12
Area R
3
1
1
1
6
5
1
0
16
5.33
0
2nd
GU12
Area R
1
0
1
0
1
3
-2
0
1
1.00
0
2nd
GU12
Area R
1
0
1
0
1
9
-8
0
1
1.00
0
4th
GU12
Area S
3
0
2
1
3
7
-4
0
6
2.00
0
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]